Jump directly to the homepage
Jump directly to navigation
Jump directly to search
Jump directly to content
Suche
Favorites
SWISS
Discover
Now Playing
Weltweit an Festivals
Weltweit im Kino
In Schweizer Kinos
Short Film Library
Filmprogramme
Line-Up
Berlinale
Shorts 24
Docs Fall
Übersicht
Focus
Swiss Series
Swiss Immersion
What we do
Beratung
Rechteinhabende
Internationale Industry
Internationale Festivals
Vernetzung
Festivals & Märkte
Previews
Filmprogramme
Publikationen
Jahresbericht
Koproduzieren
News
Datenhub
Swiss Films Portal
Monitoring
Schweizer Filmpreis
Service
Festival Agenda
Award Agenda
Short Film Library
Branchenlinks
Supporting you
CH Rechteinhabende
Festival Support
Swiss Immersion
Award Support
Int. Rechteinhabende
Distribution Support
Film Sales Support
Swiss Talents
Talent Support
Award Support
EFP Programme
Networking
Infos
Überblick
Resultate
About Us
Stiftung
Unser Auftrag
Unsere Werte
Jahresbericht
Mitgliedschaften
Offene Stellen
Logo
Kontakt
Team
Geschäftsstelle Zürich
Geschäftsstelle Genf
Stiftungsrat
Sitzungszimmer
Vermietung
Register your project
Swiss Films Portal
Projekt erfassen
Login
Login beantragen
Passwort vergessen
Schweizer Filmpreis
FAQ & Manuals
D
E
F
Newsletter
Instagram
Facebook
Linked In
FILMS
Newsletter
Instagram
Facebook
Linked In
D
E
F
Search
Search
Advanced Search
Favorites
Schweizer Filmschulentag
03.11.2020–08.11.2020
Winterthur, Schweiz
www.kurzfilmtage.ch
12.07.2020
Regular Deadline Shorts
Student Films
Share
Selected Swiss Films
A Brief Appearance of Neon
directed by Matthias Sahli, Immanuel Esser
Schweizer Wettbewerb
À l'ancienne
directed by Yasmine Bahechar
Unknown Section
Alleswasichberühre
directed by Marion Täschler
Unknown Section
Alleswasichberühre
directed by Marion Täschler
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Bićemo najbolji
directed by Jelena Vujović
Unknown Section
Bićemo najbolji
directed by Jelena Vujović
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Bliss
directed by Avril Lehmann
Unknown Section
Carbón
directed by Davide Tisato
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Chiens endormis
directed by Sarah Rathgeb
Schweizer Wettbewerb
D'Gschicht vom grüene Chääs
directed by Noah Erni
Unknown Section
D'où est-ce que tu viens?
directed by Anouk Reichenbach
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Darwin's Notebook
directed by Georges Schwizgebel
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Das Spiel
directed by Roman Hodel
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Das Spiel
directed by Roman Hodel
International Competition
Deine Strasse
directed by Güzin Kar
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Der Film vom Propellermann
directed by Johannes Bachmann
Züri Shorts
Desert Dogs
directed by Samuel Morris
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Die traurige Ballade der Isabelle K.
directed by Carlo Beer
Unknown Section
Dirt Devil 550 XS
directed by Rolf Hellat
Züri Shorts
IEJI
directed by Lucas Giordano, Rodrigo Muñoz
Schweizer Wettbewerb
J'ai arrêté de caresser le chien
directed by Lisa Gertsch
Züri Shorts
Kingdom
directed by Bettina Oberli
Züri Shorts
Kreismühle
directed by Jules Claude Gisler
Unknown Section
L'ultima
directed by Nikita Merlini
Unknown Section
Lachsmänner
directed by Joel Hofmann, Veronica L. Montaño, Manuela Leuenberger
Hot Shorts
Les nouveaux Dieux
directed by Loïc Hobi
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Les nouveaux Dieux
directed by Loïc Hobi
International Competition
Les traces
directed by Pablo Briones
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Les traces
directed by Pablo Briones
International Competition
Little Miss Fate
directed by Joder von Rotz
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Megamall
directed by Aline Schoch
Unknown Section
Menschen am Samstag
directed by Jonas Ulrich
Züri Shorts
MIAMI
directed by Michael Etzensperger
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Milch Lait Latte
directed by Sara Furrer
Unknown Section
MNESIS
directed by Alan Sahin
Unknown Section
PLOP
directed by Kevin Duong
Züri Shorts
Signs
directed by Dustin Rees
Züri Shorts
Sträubend
directed by Marlen Schmid
Unknown Section
Supreme
directed by Youssef Youssef
Unknown Section
The De Facto Martyr Suite
directed by Justine de Gasquet
Unknown Section
Them
directed by Sunitha Sangaré
Schweizer Wettbewerb
To Be There
directed by Nefeli Chrysa Avgeris
Schweizer Wettbewerb
To Be There
directed by Nefeli Chrysa Avgeris
International Competition
Tony
directed by Alexandra Simpson
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Tweetators
directed by Jonas Meier, Mike Raths
Züri Shorts
Um tordo batendo as asas contra o vento
directed by Alexandre Haldemann
Schweizer Wettbewerb
Um tordo batendo as asas contra o vento
directed by Alexandre Haldemann
International Competition
Un lynx dans la ville
directed by Nina Bisiarina
Kinder und Jugendprogramme
Unlearning Flow
directed by Sarine Waltenspül, Christoph Oeschger, Mario Schulze
Schweizer Wettbewerb
nach oben