Jump directly to the homepage
Jump directly to navigation
Jump directly to search
Jump directly to content
Suche
Favorites
SWISS
Discover
Now Playing
Weltweit an Festivals
Weltweit im Kino
In Schweizer Kinos
Short Film Library
Filmprogramme
Line-Up
Docs Spring
Berlinale
Shorts 24
Übersicht
Focus
Swiss Series
Swiss Immersion
Swiss Classics
What we do
Beratung
Rechteinhabende
Internationale Industry
Internationale Festivals
Vernetzung
Festivals & Märkte
Previews
Filmprogramme
Publikationen
Jahresbericht
Koproduzieren
News
Datenhub
Swiss Films Portal
Monitoring
Schweizer Filmpreis
Service
Festival Agenda
Award Agenda
Short Film Library
Branchenlinks
Supporting you
CH Rechteinhabende
Festival Support
Swiss Immersion
Award Support
Int. Rechteinhabende
Distribution Support
Film Sales Support
Swiss Talents
Talent Support
Award Support
EFP Programme
Networking
Infos
Überblick
Resultate
About Us
Stiftung
Unser Auftrag
Unsere Werte
Jahresbericht
Mitgliedschaften
Offene Stellen
Logo
Kontakt
Team
Geschäftsstelle Zürich
Geschäftsstelle Genf
Stiftungsrat
Sitzungszimmer
Vermietung
Register your project
Swiss Films Portal
Projekt erfassen
Login
Login beantragen
Passwort vergessen
Schweizer Filmpreis
FAQ & Manuals
D
E
F
Newsletter
Instagram
Facebook
Linked In
FILMS
Newsletter
Instagram
Facebook
Linked In
D
E
F
Search
Search
Advanced Search
Favorites
Swiss Competition
02.09.2014–07.09.2014
Baden
www.fantoche.ch
Share
Selected Swiss Films
A Cupboard's Life
directed by Naomi Homenu
Unknown Section
Astronaut-K
directed by Daniel Harisberger
Unknown Section
Aubade
directed by Mauro Carraro
Unknown Section
Cairo 52
directed by Dominique Birrer
Unknown Section
Chrigi
directed by Anja Kofmel
Focus: Krieg & Frieden (Swiss Images of War)
Cyclopèdes
directed by Mathieu Epiney
Unknown Section
Der kleine Vogel und das Eichhörnchen
directed by Lena von Döhren
Unknown Section
Easy Prey
directed by Frederic Siegel
Unknown Section
Éphémère
directed by Sophie Laskar-Haller
International Competition & Swiss Competition
Es war finster und merkwürdig still
directed by Mirella Brunold, Nina Calderone
Unknown Section
Everything's Ok
directed by Matthias Cuciniello
Unknown Section
Hasta Santiago
directed by Mauro Carraro
Sonder Programme
Hoffen auf bessere Zeiten
directed by Jonas Raeber
Focus: Krieg & Frieden (Swiss Images of War)
Imposteur
directed by Elie Chapuis
Unknown Section
IOA
directed by Gabriel Möhring
Unknown Section
Knots
directed by Arzu Saglam, Lisa Leudolph, Lea Stirnimann
Unknown Section
L'Île noire
directed by Nino Christen
International Competition & Swiss Competition
La mort est dans le champ
directed by Patrick Chappatte, Marco Dellamula
Focus: Krieg & Frieden (Swiss Images of War)
Le cargo de l'angoisse
directed by Antoine Guex
Unknown Section
Le sens du toucher
directed by Jean-Charles Mbotti-Malolo
Panorama (Love Stories)
Nachkriegszeit
directed by Valentin Kemmner, Sophie Reinhard
Focus: Krieg & Frieden (Swiss Images of War)
Nain géant
directed by Fabienne Giezendanner
Unknown Section
Naughty & Nice
directed by Dustin Rees
Unknown Section
Oh Wal
directed by Joana Locher
Unknown Section
On se voit demain
directed by Julien Dinkel, Judith Hunziker
Unknown Section
Parasite
directed by Omid Khoshnazar
Focus: Krieg & Frieden (Swiss Images of War)
Patch
directed by Gerd Gockell
International Competition & Swiss Competition
Schacher Werni
directed by Michael Flückiger
Unknown Section
Smile 1+2+3
directed by Ernest Nag Ansorge
Focus: Krieg & Frieden (Swiss Images of War)
Static Shift
directed by Martina Hugentobler
Unknown Section
Tadaima
directed by Jotha W.
Unknown Section
Terrarium N°1
directed by Sarah Haug
Unknown Section
The Sound Of Crickets
directed by Justine Klaiber
Unknown Section
The Time Tunnel, Boris Blank
directed by Dirk Koy
Unknown Section
Timber
directed by Nils Hedinger
International Competition & Swiss Competition
Vigia
directed by Marcel Barelli
Sonder Programme
You Should Be Dancing!
directed by Elinor Wyser
Unknown Section
nach oben
Newsletter