Jump directly to the homepage
Jump directly to navigation
Jump directly to search
Jump directly to content
Suche
Favorites
SWISS
Discover
NOW PLAYING
At festivals worldwide
In cinemas worldwide
In Swiss cinemas
Short Film Library
Film programmes
Line-Up
Docs Spring
Berlinale
Shorts 24
Overview
Focus
Swiss Series
Swiss Immersion
Swiss Classics
WHAT WE DO
CONSULTING
Rights holders
International industry
International festivals
NETWORKING
Festivals & markets
Previews
Film programmes
PUBLICATIONS
Annual Report
Coproducing
News
DATA HUB
Swiss Films Portal
Monitoring
Swiss Film Award
SERVICE
Festival Planner
Award Agenda
Short Film Library
Industry Links
SUPPORTING YOU
SWISS RIGHTSHOLDERS
Festival Support
Swiss Immersion
Award Support
INTERNATIONAL RIGHTSHOLDERS
Distribution Support
Film Sales Support
SWISS TALENTS
Talent Support
Award Support
EFP Programmes
Networking
INFO SUPPORT
Overview
Results
ABOUT US
FOUNDATION
Our Mission
Our Values
Annual Report
Memberships
Job Vacancies
Logo
CONTACT
Team
Zurich Office
Geneva Office
Board of Trustees
MEETING ROOM
Rental
REGISTER YOUR PROJECT
SWISS FILMS PORTAL
Project Registration
Login
Login request
Forgot Password
Swiss Film Award
FAQ & Manuals
D
E
F
Newsletter
Instagram
Facebook
Linked In
FILMS
Newsletter
Instagram
Facebook
Linked In
D
E
F
Search
Search
Advanced Search
Favorites
Decentralisation
18.11.2017–25.11.2017
Bellinzona
www.castellinaria.ch
Share
Selected Swiss Films
59 Secondi
directed by Mauro Carraro
Out of competition
Aubade
directed by Mauro Carraro
Out of competition
Der grosse Bruder
directed by Jesús Pérez, Elisabeth Hüttermann
Piccola Rassegna
Der kleine Vogel und die Raupe
directed by Lena von Döhren
Out of competition
Die göttliche Ordnung
directed by Petra Volpe
Out of competition
Feu sacré
directed by Zoltán Horváth
Out of competition
Gypaetus Helveticus
directed by Marcel Barelli
Out of competition
Il Re del Mercato
directed by Joel Fioroni
Out of competition
La petite marchande d'allumettes
directed by Anne Baillod, Jean Faravel
Out of competition
La petite pousse
directed by Chaïtane Conversat
Piccola Rassegna
Le petit bonhomme de poche
directed by Ana Chubinidze
Out of competition
Ma vie de Courgette
directed by Claude Barras
Unknown Section
Mon Ange
directed by Gregory Casares
Out of competition
Ooze
directed by Kilian Vilim
Shortfilms competition - Castellincorto
Ralph et les dinosaures
directed by Marcel Barelli
Avant-Programme
Romans d'adultes, Sur le chemin de l'indépendance Vol. 1 & 2
directed by Béatrice Bakhti, Nasser Bakhti
Out of competition
Satan
directed by Carlos Tapia González
Shortfilms competition - Castellincorto
The Real Thing
directed by Valentin Burwell, Joel Rätz, Jakob Schwarz, Aline Simo Kamga, Seraphina Schillinger, Djibril Vuille
Out of competition
Valet noir
directed by Lora Mure-Ravaud
Shortfilms competition - Castellincorto
Vent de fête
directed by Marjolaine Perreten
Out of competition
Vigia
directed by Marcel Barelli
Out of competition
to the top
Newsletter